SPACIOUS FAMILY VILLA 3BR+M · IDEAL COMMUNITY
3BR + 4BA · 3,745 sqft
Now
AED 275K
AED 73
Price / sqft
−8% vs area median
3,745 sqft
Built-up area
3BR + 4BA
18d
On market
vs 11d median
AED 1,417
Mortgage est.
25y · 6% · 20% down
WHY THIS IS A DEAL
Our model rates this listing across four signals.
01 · Deal score
—
Composite of price, drop, and motivation.
02 · Motivation
—
Days on market + cut history.
03 · Negotiability
—
Suggested offer range based on seller signals.
04 · Below median
−8%
Vs 24 active comparables in this area.
14-day free trial · cancel anytime
Free Intelligence Report
3 of 3 free reports remaining this month
AED 1K /month
20% down · 25yr · 6% rate (UAE Central Bank guidelines)
Down Payment (20%)
AED 55K
DLD Fee (4%)
AED 11K
Total to Close
AED 66K
Loan Amount
AED 220K
Market comparables
AED 73/sqft — 68% below area avg of AED 227/sqft
Ranked #11 of 21 by price/sqft (lower is better)
Price/sqft distribution
| Title | Price | /sqft | Drop |
|---|---|---|---|
| Single Row | Vacant | Brand New Com… | AED 250K | 59 | — |
| Upcoming! 3 bed | Private garden | … | AED 250K | 59 | — |
| Corner Unit | Single Row | Upcoming… | AED 250K | 59 | — |
| Single Row | Big Plot | 4BHK+MAID |… | AED 300K | 66 | — |
| Single | Standalone | + Study | Fle… | AED 299K | 66 | −3.5% |
| Single Row | Big Plot | 4BHK+MAID |… | AED 305K | 67 | — |
| 4BHK + Maid Room I Single Row | Spa… | AED 310K | 68 | — |
| Single Row | Vacant 4BR +Pool+Maid … | AED 310K | 68 | — |
| Upcoming | Elegant Layout | High-en… | AED 270K | 71 | — |
| Where Modern Living Meets Space and… | AED 325K | 72 | −7.1% |
Showing 10 of 20 comparable listings in the same area
Market Comparables
Upgrade to InsiderArea intelligence — Noya Luma
24 active listings in this area
Median price
AED 300K
Median /sqft
AED 75
Price range
AED 250K – AED 7.50M
Avg. days listed
11d
8 similar 3-bed villas in Noya Luma
↑ 1154 drops this month vs 809 last month(buyer's market signal)
Area Intelligence
Upgrade to InsiderData confidence
Sourced from PropertyFinder with verified reference number. Last verified 59m ago.
Similar opportunities
A Elegant Sky-High Penthouse with Remarkable Views
penthouse · The Gate Tower 3
AED 265K
Full Sea View | Highest Floor | 3BR + M
penthouse · Marina Blue Tower
AED 250K