3BR UPCOMING MIDDLE UNIT · NOYA VIVA
3BR + 3BA · 1,782 sqft
Now
AED 200K
AED 112
Price / sqft
1,782 sqft
Built-up area
3BR + 3BA
14d
On market
vs 4d median
AED 1,031
3 of 3 free reports remaining this month
AED 1K /month
20% down · 25yr · 6% rate (UAE Central Bank guidelines)
Down Payment (20%)
AED 40K
DLD Fee (4%)
AED 8K
Total to Close
AED 48K
Loan Amount
AED 160K
Market comparables
AED 112/sqft — 66% below area avg of AED 328/sqft
Ranked #33 of 50 by price/sqft (lower is better)
Price/sqft distribution
| Title | Price | /sqft | Drop |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corner I Single Row I Upcoming I 4 … | AED 260K | 59 | — |
| Single Row| Stand Alone|Modern Layo… | AED 200K | 59 | — |
| Lively | Spacious Backyard | Vacant… | AED 220K | 65 | −8.3% |
| Corner Unit l Ready To Move In l Ne… | AED 235K | 69 | −2.1% |
| Single Row End Unit|Stylish Layout|… | AED 270K | 71 | — |
| Premium Family Home | Upgraded Land… | AED 255K | 75 | — |
| Spacious ~ Prime location .........… | AED 255K | 75 | — |
| Prime Location | Near Theme Parks |… | AED 260K | 77 | — |
| Move-in Ready | End Unit | Premium … | AED 270K | 80 | — |
| 4BR + Maid | End Unit | Ready to Mo… | AED 280K | 83 | — |
Showing 10 of 49 comparable listings in the same area
Market Comparables
Upgrade to InsiderArea intelligence — Noya Viva
50 active listings in this area
Median price
AED 200K
Median /sqft
AED 105
Price range
AED 160K – AED 5.50M
Avg. days listed
4d
29 similar 3-bed townhouses in Noya Viva
↑ 1154 drops this month vs 809 last month(buyer's market signal)
Area Intelligence
Upgrade to InsiderData confidence
Sourced from PropertyFinder with verified reference number. Last verified 58m ago.
Similar opportunities
A Elegant Sky-High Penthouse with Remarkable Views
penthouse · The Gate Tower 3
AED 265K
LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE | 4BHK+POOL ,PREMIUM FACILITIE
penthouse · The Gate Tower 1
AED 252K
Excellent Home | Type S | Spacious | Vacant
townhouse · Muzera Community
AED 180K
Privat pool ~ Spacious ~ HIGH FLOOR
penthouse · The Gate Tower 1
AED 250K