VACANT SPACIOUS 4BR · MODERN LAYOUT
4BR + 6BA · 6,458 sqft
Now
AED 530K
AED 82
Price / sqft
6,458 sqft
Built-up area
4BR + 6BA
11d
On market
vs 10d median
AED 2,732
3 of 3 free reports remaining this month
AED 3K /month
20% down · 25yr · 6% rate (UAE Central Bank guidelines)
Down Payment (20%)
AED 106K
DLD Fee (4%)
AED 21K
Total to Close
AED 127K
Loan Amount
AED 424K
Market comparables
AED 82/sqft — 34% below area avg of AED 124/sqft
Ranked #27 of 40 by price/sqft (lower is better)
Price/sqft distribution
| Title | Price | /sqft | Drop |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spacious Living| Brand New 4BR| Pri… | AED 300K | 55 | — |
| Brand New Corner Villa | Generous P… | AED 280K | 58 | — |
| Partial Golf | 14 months | 4SB Type… | AED 380K | 59 | −9.5% |
| Brand New Viila! Full Golf View-Sin… | AED 450K | 60 | — |
| Corner Unit | Single Row | Golf Vie… | AED 450K | 60 | — |
| 4X Type | Single Row | Up to 2 Paym… | AED 330K | 61 | — |
| Brand New | Single Row 4BR +Maid+St… | AED 330K | 61 | — |
| HOT DEAL | Spacious 4 BR Villa | Pr… | AED 310K | 64 | — |
| Luxurious 4BHK | Great Location | Y… | AED 310K | 64 | −5.0% |
| Spacious 4 bed Villa in Dahlias. Mu… | AED 310K | 64 | — |
Showing 10 of 39 comparable listings in the same area
Market Comparables
Upgrade to InsiderArea intelligence — The Dahlias
58 active listings in this area
Median price
AED 330K
Median /sqft
AED 82
Price range
AED 220K – AED 19.00M
Avg. days listed
10d
32 similar 4-bed villas in The Dahlias
↑ 1154 drops this month vs 809 last month(buyer's market signal)
Area Intelligence
Upgrade to InsiderData confidence
Sourced from PropertyFinder with verified reference number. Last verified 57m ago.
Similar opportunities
Sea View ~ Elegant sky high penthouse
penthouse · The Gate Tower 3
AED 265K
Duplex Penthouse with Private Pool
penthouse · The Gate Tower 2
AED 265K
Spacious Family Retreat | Prime Location |Book Now