LUXURY G+2 · BRAND NEW VILLA
5BR + 5BA · 6,693 sqft
Now
AED 2.20M
AED 329
Price / sqft
6,693 sqft
Built-up area
5BR + 5BA
6d
On market
vs 5d median
AED 11,340
3 of 3 free reports remaining this month
AED 11K /month
20% down · 25yr · 6% rate (UAE Central Bank guidelines)
Down Payment (20%)
AED 440K
DLD Fee (4%)
AED 88K
Total to Close
AED 528K
Loan Amount
AED 1.8M
Market comparables
AED 329/sqft — 25% above area avg of AED 264/sqft
Ranked #3 of 4 by price/sqft (lower is better)
Price/sqft distribution
| Title | Price | /sqft | Drop |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exclusive with Zenko | 5bed Beach V… | AED 850K | 120 | — |
| Vacant Now | Unfurnished | Modern F… | AED 1.80M | 268 | — |
| Beach Access | Luxury Living | Full… | AED 2.70M | 403 | — |
Showing 3 of 3 comparable listings in the same area
Market Comparables
Upgrade to InsiderArea intelligence — Garden Homes Frond P
4 active listings in this area
Median price
AED 2.00M
Median /sqft
AED 299
Price range
AED 850K – AED 2.70M
Avg. days listed
5d
4 similar 5-bed villas in Garden Homes Frond P
↑ 1154 drops this month vs 809 last month(buyer's market signal)
Area Intelligence
Upgrade to InsiderData confidence
Sourced from PropertyFinder with verified reference number. Last verified 49m ago.
Similar opportunities
EXLUSIVE | Marina view | Ready
penthouse · Dorra Bay
AED 390K
Luxury 4+maid Penthouse | Sea View | Vacant
penthouse · Elite Residence
AED 425K
Signature Livings Penthouse 1 Bedroom
penthouse · Signature Livings North
AED 120K
Luxury 4BR Penthouse | Marina Skyline Views
penthouse · Damac Heights
AED 350K