FULL SEA VIEW PREMIUM 4BR WITH MAID ROOM
4BR + 6BA · 4,500 sqft
Now
AED 270K
AED 60
Price / sqft
4,500 sqft
Built-up area
4BR + 6BA
4d
On market
AED 1,392
3 of 3 free reports remaining this month
AED 1K /month
20% down · 25yr · 6% rate (UAE Central Bank guidelines)
Down Payment (20%)
AED 54K
DLD Fee (4%)
AED 11K
Total to Close
AED 65K
Loan Amount
AED 216K
Market comparables
AED 60/sqft — 13% below area avg of AED 69/sqft
Ranked #1 of 5 by price/sqft (lower is better)
Price/sqft distribution
| Title | Price | /sqft | Drop |
|---|---|---|---|
| Town House! Water Front 4BR Duplex … | AED 270K | 60 | — |
| A Premium 4BR Townhouse On Waterfro… | AED 270K | 60 | — |
| Elegant 4BR TH |Waterfront Views| M… | AED 270K | 77 | — |
| Extraordinary | Full Sea View | Spa… | AED 270K | 79 | — |
Showing 4 of 4 comparable listings in the same area
Market Comparables
Upgrade to InsiderArea intelligence — Al Sail Tower
5 active listings in this area
Median price
AED 270K
Median /sqft
AED 60
Price range
AED 270K – AED 270K
Avg. days listed
0d
5 similar 4-bed townhouses in Al Sail Tower
↑ 1154 drops this month vs 809 last month(buyer's market signal)
Area Intelligence
Upgrade to InsiderData confidence
Sourced from PropertyFinder with verified reference number. Last verified 57m ago.
Similar opportunities
Iconic Penthouse Offering Spectacular Skyline View
penthouse · The Gate Tower 3
AED 250K
A Elegant Sky-High Penthouse with Remarkable Views
penthouse · The Gate Tower 3
AED 265K
Elite Living | 5 BR Penthouse with Private Pool
penthouse · The Gate Tower 2
AED 275K
LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE | 4BHK+POOL ,PREMIUM FACILITIE
penthouse · The Gate Tower 1
AED 252K