UAEDrops

Scanning the UAE market

UPGRADED VILLA BEACH ACCESS · READY THIS AUGUST

5BR + 7BA · 10,902 sqft

Verified 57m ago

Now

AED 540K

Open on PropertyFinder

AED 50

Price / sqft

10,902 sqft

Built-up area

5BR + 7BA

4d

On market

AED 2,783

3 of 3 free reports remaining this month

Mortgage Estimate

AED 3K /month

20% down · 25yr · 6% rate (UAE Central Bank guidelines)

Down Payment (20%)

AED 108K

DLD Fee (4%)

AED 22K

Total to Close

AED 130K

Loan Amount

AED 432K

Data confidence

90%

Sourced from PropertyFinder with verified reference number. Last verified 57m ago.

Need a specialist?

Connect with a verified UAE property professional.

Browse verified pros →