UAEDrops

Scanning the UAE market

TOWNHOUSE PRICE DROPSin Al Barari

Live feed of townhouses in Al Barari with recent price reductions. Filtered from 20,000+ UAE listings, updated every 2 hours.

1 drops live-10.0% average cutAED 1.05M total savingsFrom AED 9.45M
townhouse42Above avg2× price cut in 44dV. Motivated🏛 Golden Visa
OPEN HOUSE TODAY - SATURDAY - MESSAGE FOR LOCATION

Ixora · Al Barari

451,934 sqft
AED 9.45M
AED 10.50M-AED 1.05M saved
View listing
THE FOUNDRY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C
24 May

Other Al Barari segments

Browse price drops by bedroom count, property type, and price tier in Al Barari.

About townhouse properties in Al Barari

Al Barari is one of the most active Dubai neighborhoods for price-drop activity, especially in the townhouses segment. UAEDrops surfaces every active reduction from 20,000+ listings on PropertyFinder, Bayut, and dealer sites — refreshed every 2 hours.

Each townhouse listing here ships with a Deal Score (0-100), Motivation Score, and (for Insider members) a Negotiability Score with a suggested offer range based on how long the listing has sat unsold, how many times the seller has cut, and how the asking price compares to the area median.

GET THE TOP 5 DROPS WEEKLY

Free price drop intelligence, delivered every Sunday. No spam, unsubscribe anytime.