UAEDrops

Scanning the UAE market

STUDIO PRICE DROPSin Jumeirah Lake Towers

Live feed of studios in Jumeirah Lake Towers with recent price reductions. Filtered from 20,000+ UAE listings, updated every 2 hours.

1 drops live-5.0% average cutAED 0.35M total savingsFrom AED 6.65M
apartment32d since drop🏛 Golden Visa
Fully Upgraded|Unfurnished|Sea & Golf Course View

The Residences JLT · Jumeirah Lake Towers

342,419 sqft
AED 6.65M
AED 7.00M-AED 350K saved
View listing
betterhomes - Dubai Marina
22 Apr

Other Jumeirah Lake Towers segments

Browse price drops by bedroom count, property type, and price tier in Jumeirah Lake Towers.

About studio properties in Jumeirah Lake Towers

Jumeirah Lake Towers is one of the most active Dubai neighborhoods for price-drop activity, especially in the studios segment. UAEDrops surfaces every active reduction from 20,000+ listings on PropertyFinder, Bayut, and dealer sites — refreshed every 2 hours.

Each studio listing here ships with a Deal Score (0-100), Motivation Score, and (for Insider members) a Negotiability Score with a suggested offer range based on how long the listing has sat unsold, how many times the seller has cut, and how the asking price compares to the area median.

GET THE TOP 5 DROPS WEEKLY

Free price drop intelligence, delivered every Sunday. No spam, unsubscribe anytime.