UAEDrops

Scanning the UAE market

01·Real Estate · Price Drops·Dubai · Buy

REAL ESTATE PRICE DROPS

Apartments, villas, penthouses & townhouses

Biggest cut on this page·Living Legends

Best Price l Balcony l Brand New

was AED 875K·4.6% (AED 40K)

AED 835K

Listings scanned

6,723

Drops detected

1

Total drop value

AED 163.09M

Refresh

2h
apartment48Above avg2× price cut in 10dMotivated76% below median
Best Price l Balcony l Brand New

Marco Polo · Living Legends

12850 sqft
AED 835K
AED 875K-AED 40K saved
View listing
Townsend Real Estate
11 May
1 drops shown

Get the top 5 drops in your inbox every week

Free. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Real Estate Price Drops: 1 Properties (Up to 20% Off) — UAEDrops