UAEDrops

Scanning the UAE market

01·Real Estate · Price Drops·Dubai · Buy

REAL ESTATE PRICE DROPS

Apartments, villas, penthouses & townhouses

Biggest cut on this page·Saheel 1

Exclusive | Close to Community Centre

was AED 13.00M·7.7% (AED 1.00M)

AED 12.00M

Listings scanned

6,754

Drops detected

1

Total drop value

AED 164.34M

Refresh

2h
villa18d since drop🏛 Golden Visa
554,909 sqft
AED 12.00M
AED 13.00M-AED 1.00M saved
View listing
APRICITY REAL ESTATE L.L.C
06 May
1 drops shown

Get the top 5 drops in your inbox every week

Free. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Relisted

Back on the market

These listings were removed and have reappeared — often with a new price.

villarelisted🏛 Golden Visa
575,945 sqft
AED 9.75M
AED 11.00M-AED 1.25M saved
View listing
Treo Homes
24 May